Lexington Steele Bio


Click to this video!
Lexington Steele

Lexington Steele

  • Ethnicity:Black
  • Birthplace:New Jersey
  • Birthday:1969-11-28
  • Hair Color:Black
  • Height:6ft 2'' (188 cm)
  • Weight:215 lbs (98 kg)
  • Aliases: Lexington Steel, Lex Steele, Lexington, Lex
A.K.A: Lex Steele, Lexington. In 1997, Lex traded in the bright lights of New York and the button-up world of stock trading for the brighter lights of the adult stage and the button-down world of porn. Known for his 11 inch fully erect massive cock and his cathartic, pleasure-filled moans during ejaculation, Lex moved to LA in 1998 where he did movies for both Anabolic and Diabolic Studios. He soon founded his own production company, Mercenary Pictures, in 2003. No stranger to awards, he captured the AVN Male Performer of the Year Award in 2000, 2002, and 2003.
Bio:
A.K.A: Lex Steele, Lexington. In 1997, Lex traded in the bright lights of New York and the button-up world of stock trading for the brighter lights of the adult stage and the button-down world of porn. Known for his 11 inch fully erect massive cock and his cathartic, pleasure-filled moans during ejaculation, Lex moved to LA in 1998 where he did movies for both Anabolic and Diabolic Studios. He soon founded his own production company, Mercenary Pictures, in 2003. No stranger to awards, he captured the AVN Male Performer of the Year Award in 2000, 2002, and 2003.

Lexington Steele Videos

Mr Marcus at Devils Film Mr Marcus at Devils Film
Views: 25.759
82%

Online free porn at mobile phone


www.reality kingxxx.comwww.big fuckdick on a pussytumblr she loves cum porn picGiant monster cock destroy black pussybest cock porn mobilebiggest Penis Porn mobihot milf long gifmonstercock legendsjames deen pornBig dick fuck photobig big booty cock mobileshane diesel cockBig tits huge penisسكس نبيرsexy milf [email protected] gif pornofuckingwithloingfucked by the biggest corkflash Brown dickfirst pussy penise teenage sexporno massivmonstercocksstrong facking pussy blondepoto ngentot sama my momBlack dick vs small pussy free downloadspornbrazzers.tumblrbig dick in pussyvoodoo pornbig chock gifsdouble monstercock in pussy hole pornvideoBig dick in the pussywhite porn actor male with big dickwomen vagina penetration by penis gifs USC 2257mobile porn old big cocksshane diesel big dicksuper tight pussy loves huge cock gifValentina porno gifhumongous cocks fucking gifsgif tumblrsexvideo sex big long onlen gratisHuge XL Lowe Cock XXX Comblack big dick cockboz porn penispussey and cockسكس نبيرdickmoster .comvoodoo big cock pussyjohnny sins cumshotbig tits fucking big dickbig dickramon monsters of cockgirls first big cock giflacey duvalle and castro supremeteen bmack pussy booty porn gif mobilmonsters cockbeautyful porn gifs pic sex tumblr pics hotBlacked teen pussies gif pornpussy anal cum porn gifblack woman with big lips sucks fat massive white cockbigcockonblondhuge black cock gangbangdig hole pussy fucked black digbig black fucks spicy (reality kingsMatt Hughes pornstar fucking womananal seks extreme monster cock jules jordanbig dick in a pussybig cock dick fackingbangbrosxxx as black twu monsterhuge tits anal big black cockjenna haze interracial with mr marcusmonster cock in teen cuntmonster dick porn gifsreal monster massive huge cock shane diesel xxx